Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CONISTON DRIVE, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+14.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,950
+75.0%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 2 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0DB
← Back to All Properties