Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, FULBECK AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+56.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+34.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5QL
← Back to All Properties