18, WETHERALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+52.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+115.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+107.9%
Sold on 24 July 2003
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1