93, NICHOLLS FIELD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM18 6EA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,000+75.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995+183.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+14.3%
Sold on 11 December 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1