Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRD CLOSE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+51.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
-5.7%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+87.5%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AZ
← Back to All Properties