Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, POTTER STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+18.7%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+311.5%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2HG
← Back to All Properties