Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+86.0%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+74.1%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties