Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, IBBETT LANE, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.8%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 24 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2QU
← Back to All Properties