Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, STANLEY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
-6.7%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+53.7%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,300
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DE
← Back to All Properties