11, CATHKIN CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+13.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+112.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1