Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SILTON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4WS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
-15.0%
Sold on 22 December 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+24.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+68.1%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4WS
← Back to All Properties