10, BEECH AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000+30.5%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£417,500+178.3%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+77.5%
Sold on 6 November 2001
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1