13, FAIRFIELD AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 7AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+57.9%
Sold on 11 November 2025
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+43.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 9 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1