Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TURNER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+27.4%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+86.0%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+64.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FS
← Back to All Properties