Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PEPYS TERRACE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 9NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+16.5%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£369,000
+19.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+60.6%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 9NT
← Back to All Properties