Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.1%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+42.8%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+22.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 10 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8HD
← Back to All Properties