Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BRENNAND STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,900
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.0%
Price Change
+£24,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,900
+166.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Terraced
+£24,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1SQ
← Back to All Properties