5, HUNSBURY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£512,500+31.4%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1