10, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 3FZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+8.9%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+118.3%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+15.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1