Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FRESHFIELDS, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 0EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+46.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+17.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0EG
← Back to All Properties