Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, LIMEHURST, 7, ST MARGARETS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£367,500
+44.1%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+2.0%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 11 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2BG
← Back to All Properties