22, REIGATE WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9JP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+494.0%
Price Change
+£116,429 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+494.0%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£116,429 from previous sale
Sale #5
£23,571-17.3%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
-£4,929 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,500+32.6%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+65.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1