Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, BOWYER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 1EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,000
-29.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 1EY
← Back to All Properties