48, SADDLERY WAY, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£159,000+139.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500-18.5%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,056 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,556
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1