Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, KENTON AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 5AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£528,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£528,000
+73.7%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 5AT
← Back to All Properties