Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, HATHAWAY COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+216.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AD
← Back to All Properties