41, FANSHAWE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS14 9RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£285,000+104.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500+26.9%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1