33, BARONSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+283.5%
Price Change
+£255,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+283.5%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+7.1%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1