Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THE ERINS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-0.4%
Sold on 5 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+51.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JP
← Back to All Properties