Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, HIGH STREET, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£487,500
+23.4%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Other
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Other
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0SD
← Back to All Properties