Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BUCKINGHAM COURT, 75, MIDDLE GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,950
+2.9%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000
+9.7%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JA
← Back to All Properties