236, BROXBURN DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.4%
Price Change
+£138,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+181.4%
Sold on 1 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£138,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,400+44.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1