Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+54.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties