Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, SWANWICK LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+64.1%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£487,500
+3.7%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7DX
← Back to All Properties