Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CORONATION ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,995
+5.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+24.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,995
+22.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£31,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7FA
← Back to All Properties