Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAMILTON TERRACE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6DH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+10.3%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,500
+12.4%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+45.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+43.3%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£26,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6DH
← Back to All Properties