Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, THE PADDOCKS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1TF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+61.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+24.8%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1TF
← Back to All Properties