Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST MARKS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+32.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+28.3%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 16 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AQ
← Back to All Properties