Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SWABY CLOSE, GRIMSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN36 5SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN36 5SA
← Back to All Properties