Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CENTRAL ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 5EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+199.5%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Terraced
+£101,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 5EJ
← Back to All Properties