Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
-18.8%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
-£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+116.5%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£87,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,045
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties