Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ADELAIDE PLACE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£104,087 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+64.7%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£104,087 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,913
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DJ
← Back to All Properties