7, COLGATE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£482,769
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£287,769 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£482,769+147.6%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£287,769 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1