1, ENNERDALE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1UQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+143.4%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1