Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WILLIAM STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+1.1%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+139.2%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4GB
← Back to All Properties