Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+24.4%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+102.2%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4QG
← Back to All Properties