Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRAIGBURN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+615.8%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+615.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BN
← Back to All Properties