Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR GARDENS HOUSE, MANOR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1860.8%
Price Change
+£166,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+1860.8%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,925
Sold on 26 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2EN
← Back to All Properties