Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, PYPE HAYES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0LU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,000
+22.1%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000
+11.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+65.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+8.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 2 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0LU
← Back to All Properties