Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81A, HAZELHURST DRIVE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-13.2%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+6.3%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1NB
← Back to All Properties